En-tête
Menu

Membres d'Honneur

Christiane Andrey 1689 Le Châtelard
Maurice Andrey 1636 Broc
Joseph Ayer 1689 Le Châtelard
Thérèse Ayer 1689 Le Châtelard
Clément Barbey 1689 Le Châtelard
Jean-François Barbey 1205 Genève
Myriam Barbey 1689 Le Châtelard
Thérèse Barbey 1227 Carouge
Jean-François Barby 1145 Bière
Marinette Barby 1145 Bière
Gabrielle Bard 1700 Fribourg
Jean-Marie  Berset 1694 Villargiroud
Pascal Berset 1694 Villargiroud
Patrice Bertherin 1630 Bulle
Christiane Bovet 1686 Grangettes
Marie-Jo Buchs 1633 Marsens
Véronique Bulliard  1745 Lentigny
Brigitte Butty 1680 Romont
Dominique Butty 1680 Romont
Louis Cardinaux 1633 Marsens
Vincent  Chammartin 1727 Corpataux
Gisèle Chassot 1689 Le Châtelard
Philippe Chatagny 1689 Le Châtelard
Yolande Chatagny 1689 Le Châtelard
Myriam Chezeaux 1483 Vesin
Marcel Clément 2074 Marin-Epagnier
Marie-Lydie Clément 2074 Marin-Epagnier
René Clerc 3186 Guin
Martine Conus 1692 Massonnens
Hubert Cosandey 1677 Prez-vers-Siviriez
Fabien Crausaz 1673 Rue
Claudette Crot 1867 Panex
Denise Defferrard 1694 Villargiroud
Georges Defferrard 1694 Villargiroud
Josiane Deillon 1692 Massonnens
André Delabays 1630 Bulle
Chantal Delabays 1689 Le Châtelard
Christiane Delabays 1689 Le Châtelard
Eric Delabays 1666 Grandvillard
Michel Delabays 1695 Villarlod
Nicolas Delabays 1689 Le Châtelard
André Descloux 1752 Villars-sur-Glâne
Anne Descloux 1752 Villars-sur-Glâne
Christiane Descloux 1630 Bulle
Michel Descloux 1689 Le Châtelard
Michel Duruz 1752 Villars-sur-Glâne
Robert Ecoffey 1680 Romont
Michel Equey 1700 Fribourg
David Fattebert 1689 Le Châtelard
Christiane Favre 1694 Orsonnens
Claude Fragnière 1700 Fribourg
Jules Fragnière 1642 Sorens
Marie-Thérèse Fragnière 1642 Sorens
Jacqueline Frossard 1687 Vuisternens-Romont
Béatrice  Gachet  1689 Le Châtelard
Edith Galster 1626 Romanens
Joseph Galster 1626 Romanens
Auguste Girard 1752 Villars-sur-Glâne
Benoît Glasson 1642 Sorens
Gabriel Gobet 1687 Estévenens
Marguerite Gobet 1687 Estévenens
Gabriel Godel 1580 Avenches
Gisèle Gremaud 1689 Le Châtelard
Valérie Gremaud 1689 Le Châtelard
Hedwyge Guillaume 1678 Siviriez
Jean-Robert Gutmann 2000 Neuchâtel
Elisabeth Jaquet 1689 Le Châtelard
Fernand Jaquet 1689 Le Châtelard
Georgette Jaquet 1632 Riaz
Jean Jaquet 1689 Le Châtelard
Marcel Jaquet 1689 Le Châtelard
Michel Jaquet 1926 Fully
Michèle Jaquet 1689 Le Châtelard
Paul-Marie Jaquet 1690 Villaz-St-Pierre
Suzanne Joye 1696 Vuisternens-en-Ogoz
Alexandre Kolly 1689 Le Châtelard
Joseph Lauper 1686 Grangettes
Véronique Lauper 1686 Grangettes
Robert Magnin 1670 Ursy
Gilbert Maillard 1689 Le Châtelard
Pascal Margueron 1630 Bulle
Raymond Margueron 1680 Romont
Patrick Mauron 1661 Le Pâquier-Montbarry
Eric Menoud 1625 Sâles
Gabrielle Mesot 1630 Bulle
Gérard Mesot 1689 Le Châtelard
Pierre Meyer 1728 Rossens
Wilfred Mohl 1004 Lausanne
Gérard Monney 1867 Panex
Louis Monney 1688 Sommentier
Alexis Morard 1227 Carouge
Anne-Lyse Moret 1632 Riaz
Georges Moret 1632 Riaz
Joseph Nguyen-Duc-Khoan 1700 Fribourg
Alexandra Oberson 1642 Sorens
Alphonse Oberson 1689 Le Châtelard
Anne Oberson 1689 Le Châtelard
Béatrice  Oberson 1685 Villariaz
Chantal Oberson 1685 Villariaz
Francis Oberson 1689 Le Châtelard
Henri Oberson 1685 Villariaz
Jean-Luc Oberson 1642 Sorens
Jean-Marie Oberson 1687 Estévenens
Joseph Oberson 1689 Le Châtelard
Rose Oberson 1689 Le Châtelard
Carole Périsset 1618 Châtel-St-Denis
Sandra Pérritaz 1723 Marly
Christian Perroud 1684 Mézières
Rose-Marie Progin 1630 Bulle
Antoine Python 1752 Villars-sur-Glâne
Bernard Python 1628 Vuadens
Monique Python 1752 Villars-sur-Glâne
Jean-Claude Raemy 1684 Mézières
Mathieu Rebeaud 1470 Estavayer-le-Lac
Henri Renevey 1762 Givisiez
Jacques Renevey 1722 Bourguillon
Felix Renggli 1224 Chêne-Bougeries
André Rey 1689 Le Châtelard
Christiane Rey 1782 Belfaux
Henri Rey 1643 Gumefens
Jeanine Rey 1643 Gumefens
Jean-Pierre Rey 1782 Belfaux
Laurence Rey 1689 Le Châtelard
Lionel Rey 1627 Vaulruz
Michel Rey 1689 Le Châtelard
Michel Rey 1684 Mézières
Olivier Rey 1686 Grangettes
Pierrette Rey 1692 Massonnens
Roger Rey 1692 Massonnens
Chantal Robadey 1630 Bulle
Alain Roch 1689 Le Châtelard
Anne-Marie Roch 1630 Bulle
Attilia Roch 1689 Le Châtelard
Bernard Roch 1630 Bulle
Chantal Roch 1689 Le Châtelard
Charles Roch 1689 Le Châtelard
Christine Roch 1782 Belfaux
Elie Roch 1681 Billens
Jacques Roch 1728 Rossens
Jean-Claude Roch 1689 Le Châtelard
Jean-Louis Roch 1689 Le Châtelard
Marie-Claire Roch 1630 Bulle
Marie-Josée Roch 1630 Bulle
Marie-Pierre Roch 1669 Montbovon
Marlyse Roch 1689 Le Châtelard
Michel Roch 1689 Le Châtelard
Monique Roch 1689 Le Châtelard
Philippe Roch 1686 Grangettes
René Roch 1689 Le Châtelard
Yvonne Roch 1689 Le Châtelard
Catherine Roch (Mackay) 0630 Auckland 
Anne-Marie Roch-Guillet 1642 Sorens
Claude-François Romanens 1642 Sorens
Clotilde Romanens 1633 Marsens
Elisabeth Romanens 1689 Le Châtelard
Jean-Marie Romanens 1689 Le Châtelard
Martial Romanens 1642 Sorens
Nicolas Romanens 1643 Gumefens
Eric Ropraz 1642 Sorens
Maurice Ropraz 1642 Sorens
Walter Sassi 1700 Fribourg
Jean-Pierre Schaller 1692 Massonnens
Thérèse Schaller 1692 Massonnens
Chantal Schaller Roch 1689 Le Châtelard
Gilbert Schmutz 1689 Le Châtelard
Bernard Schorderet 1692 Massonnens
Claude Schorderet 1700 Fribourg
Denise Schorderet 1692 Massonnens
Yvan Solioz 1275 Chéserex
Jeannette Surchat 1844 Villeneuve
Christel Terreaux 1647 Corbières
Charles Thorimbert 1895 Vionnaz
Jean-Louis Thorimbert 1692 Massonnens
Raymond Thorimbert 1686 La Neirigue
Daniel Tornare 1642 Sorens
Hélène Tornare 1642 Sorens
Annie Uldry 1689 Le Châtelard
Charles Uldry 1689 Le Châtelard
Dominique Uldry 1689 Le Châtelard
Francis Uldry 1926 Fully
Henri Uldry 1032 Romanel-sur-Lausanne
Jacqueline Uldry 1689 Le Châtelard
Jean-Luc Uldry 1689 Le Châtelard
Marcel Uldry 1642 Sorens
Marie-Claire Uldry 3770 Zweisimmen
Maurice Uldry 1630 Bulle
Monique Uldry 1689 Le Châtelard
Roland Uldry 1642 Sorens
Ruth Uldry 1689 Le Châtelard
Rachida Uldry Ziti 1689 Le Châtelard
Fritz Von Gunten 1678 Siviriez
René Yerly 1684 Mézières FR
Yvonne  Yerly 1684 Mézières FR

Haut de la page






Bas de page